
Manager
Norbert Hrnčár
- Nationality
- Slovakia
- Age
- 56
- Born
- 9 Jun 1970
- Birthplace
- Nitra, Slovakia
Record
League, Champions League and international matches since 20166
Matches
33%
Win %
1.00
Points per game
0
Goal difference
24
2 won · 0 drawn · 4 lost5 scored · 5 conceded · 2 clean sheets
Season by season
Records
Longest winning run
1games
6 Jul 2017 – 6 Jul 2017
Longest unbeaten run
1games
6 Jul 2017 – 6 Jul 2017
Biggest win
2–0at
Brann
UEFA Europa League · 20 Jul 2017
Heaviest defeat
1–2at
Vojvodina
UEFA Europa League · 29 Jun 2017
Splits
W · D · LWin %PPGGoals/g
Home3 games1 · 0 · 233%1.000.7–0.7
Away3 games1 · 0 · 233%1.001.0–1.0
Europe6 games2 · 0 · 433%1.000.8–0.8
Goals
0.83 scored · 0.83 conceded per game33%
Clean sheets50%
Failed to score17%
Both teams scored17%
Over 2.5 goalsWhen goals happen
Minute of every goal his teams scored (up) and conceded (down)
0
11–15
0
116–30
0
031–45
0
146–60
1
261–75
3
176–90+
Favourite formations
4-3-36 games · 33% won
Most common scorelines
0–13× · 50%
2–02× · 33%
1–21× · 17%
Most trusted players
starts under him1
P. Gál-Andrezly0 goals · 0 assists6
P. Gál-Andrezly0 goals · 0 assists62
J. Maslo1 goals · 0 assists6
J. Maslo1 goals · 0 assists63
P. Maslo0 goals · 0 assists6
P. Maslo0 goals · 0 assists64
E. Daniel1 goals · 0 assists6
E. Daniel1 goals · 0 assists65
M. Kochan0 goals · 0 assists6
M. Kochan0 goals · 0 assists66
M. Macík0 goals · 0 assists6
M. Macík0 goals · 0 assists67
K. Qose1 goals · 0 assists6
K. Qose1 goals · 0 assists68
S. Kupec0 goals · 0 assists5
S. Kupec0 goals · 0 assists59
D. Takáč0 goals · 0 assists4
D. Takáč0 goals · 0 assists410
N. Haskić0 goals · 0 assists4
N. Haskić0 goals · 0 assists4