
Manager
Camilo Speranza
Record
League, Champions League and international matches since 20167
Matches
43%
Win %
1.43
Points per game
+3
Goal difference
313
3 won · 1 drawn · 3 lost11 scored · 8 conceded · 2 clean sheets
Records
Longest winning run
2games
8 Sept 2026 – 12 Sept 2026
Longest unbeaten run
4games
8 Sept 2026 – 17 Oct 2026
Biggest win
3–1v
Lahti
finland-veikkausliiga · 12 Sept 2026
Heaviest defeat
2–3at
Gnistan
finland-veikkausliiga · 17 Aug 2026
Splits
W · D · LWin %PPGGoals/g
Home5 games3 · 0 · 260%1.801.6–0.8
Away2 games0 · 1 · 10%0.501.5–2.0
Goals
1.57 scored · 1.14 conceded per game29%
Clean sheets14%
Failed to score57%
Both teams scored43%
Over 2.5 goalsWhen goals happen
Minute of every goal his teams scored (up) and conceded (down)
3
11–15
0
016–30
2
131–45
1
146–60
2
261–75
4
276–90+
Favourite formations
3-4-2-13 games · 33% won
3-4-32 games · 50% won
4-3-31 games · 100% won
4-4-21 games · 0% won
Most common scorelines
2–02× · 29%
1–11× · 14%
3–11× · 14%
1–21× · 14%
0–11× · 14%
2–31× · 14%
Most trusted players
starts under him1
T. Hytonen5 goals · 1 assists7
T. Hytonen5 goals · 1 assists72
K. Wallius1 goals · 1 assists7
K. Wallius1 goals · 1 assists73
A. Popovitch1 goals · 0 assists7
A. Popovitch1 goals · 0 assists74
F. Krkalic0 goals · 0 assists7
F. Krkalic0 goals · 0 assists75
M. Rale0 goals · 0 assists6
M. Rale0 goals · 0 assists66
J. Kilo0 goals · 0 assists5
7
J. Kilo0 goals · 0 assists5
S. Vaisanen0 goals · 1 assists58
V. Kumpu0 goals · 0 assists5
V. Kumpu0 goals · 0 assists59
T. Miettunen0 goals · 0 assists4
T. Miettunen0 goals · 0 assists410
O. Multala0 goals · 0 assists4
O. Multala0 goals · 0 assists4