
Manager
David Gonzalez
Record
League, Champions League and international matches since 20168
Matches
38%
Win %
1.25
Points per game
-1
Goal difference
314
3 won · 1 drawn · 4 lost10 scored · 11 conceded · 1 clean sheets
Records
Longest winning run
2games
26 Apr 2026 – 2 May 2026
Longest unbeaten run
2games
26 Apr 2026 – 2 May 2026
Biggest win
3–1v
Real Tomayapo
bolivia-primera-division · 2 May 2026
Heaviest defeat
1–3at
ABB
bolivia-primera-division · 11 May 2026
Splits
W · D · LWin %PPGGoals/g
Home5 games3 · 1 · 160%2.001.8–1.0
Away3 games0 · 0 · 30%0.000.3–2.0
Goals
1.25 scored · 1.38 conceded per game13%
Clean sheets38%
Failed to score50%
Both teams scored50%
Over 2.5 goalsWhen goals happen
Minute of every goal his teams scored (up) and conceded (down)
3
21–15
1
216–30
1
131–45
1
146–60
4
161–75
1
376–90+
Favourite formations
4-2-3-12 games · 50% won
4-1-4-11 games · 0% won
4-4-21 games · 0% won
Most common scorelines
0–12× · 25%
2–21× · 13%
1–31× · 13%
3–11× · 13%
2–01× · 13%
2–11× · 13%
0–21× · 13%
Most trusted players
starts under him1
L. Ursino1 goals · 0 assists8
L. Ursino1 goals · 0 assists82
S. Alvarez0 goals · 0 assists8
S. Alvarez0 goals · 0 assists83
A. W. Torrez Suarez0 goals · 0 assists8
A. W. Torrez Suarez0 goals · 0 assists84
J. Lovera0 goals · 2 assists7
J. Lovera0 goals · 2 assists75
J. F. Santacruz Rodas0 goals · 0 assists7
J. F. Santacruz Rodas0 goals · 0 assists76
M. Bonilla0 goals · 0 assists7
M. Bonilla0 goals · 0 assists77
J. Berdecio0 goals · 0 assists6
J. Berdecio0 goals · 0 assists68
L. Vaca0 goals · 1 assists5
L. Vaca0 goals · 1 assists59
J. Contreras1 goals · 1 assists5
J. Contreras1 goals · 1 assists510
N. Nacif0 goals · 0 assists5
N. Nacif0 goals · 0 assists5