
Manager
Hugo Martins
Record
League, Champions League and international matches since 20165
Matches
60%
Win %
1.80
Points per game
-3
Goal difference
32
3 won · 0 drawn · 2 lost7 scored · 10 conceded · 2 clean sheets
Records
Longest winning run
2games
11 Sept 2026 – 18 Sept 2026
Longest unbeaten run
2games
11 Sept 2026 – 18 Sept 2026
Biggest win
2–0at
Pafos
cyprus-1-division · 18 Sept 2026
Heaviest defeat
0–6at
Apoel Nicosia
cyprus-1-division · 6 Sept 2026
Splits
W · D · LWin %PPGGoals/g
Home3 games2 · 0 · 167%2.001.7–1.3
Away2 games1 · 0 · 150%1.501.0–3.0
Goals
1.40 scored · 2.00 conceded per game40%
Clean sheets20%
Failed to score40%
Both teams scored60%
Over 2.5 goalsWhen goals happen
Minute of every goal his teams scored (up) and conceded (down)
0
11–15
0
316–30
2
031–45
3
146–60
0
261–75
2
376–90+
Favourite formations
4-2-3-13 games · 33% won
3-4-31 games · 100% won
Most common scorelines
2–02× · 40%
1–31× · 20%
2–11× · 20%
0–61× · 20%
Most trusted players
starts under him1
L. Singh1 goals · 0 assists5
2
L. Singh1 goals · 0 assists5
S. Kapino0 goals · 0 assists53
R. Oudin0 goals · 0 assists54
J. Tavares0 goals · 0 assists5
5
J. Tavares0 goals · 0 assists5
S. Jovetic1 goals · 0 assists46
F. R. Mughe1 goals · 0 assists47
E. Antoniou0 goals · 0 assists3
E. Antoniou0 goals · 0 assists38
K. Neofytou0 goals · 0 assists3
K. Neofytou0 goals · 0 assists39
G. Papageorgiou0 goals · 0 assists3
G. Papageorgiou0 goals · 0 assists310
D. M. Ribeiro Gomes1 goals · 0 assists3
D. M. Ribeiro Gomes1 goals · 0 assists3